본문으로 바로가기
Product Thumnail Image
Product Thumnail Image

Freezer zipper plastic bag

By vietnampolybag

Category
Equipment & Packaging   > Packaging   > Packaging Supplies   > Bags
Keyword
freezer bag , plastic bag , zipper bag
Place of Origin
Viet Nam

Size
20.0 * 10.0 * 30.0 cm
Weight
0 g
Payment Terms
T/T,Western Union

7 VIETNAM POLY BAG IMPORT EXPORT JSC

Country South Korea South Korea

Supplier Grade level3

Main products PP non woven reusable shopping bag
Freezer zipper plastic bag
PP woven promotion shopping bag
Cheap price recycle garbage plastic bag

Product Information

 

Description: Zipper bags is an inexpensive flexible rectangular storage bag, usually mainly transparent, made of polyethylene, which can be sealed and opened many times by a slider which works in a similar way to a zip fastener. 

 

Other names: zip lock bag, snap lock bag, resealable bag, grip seal bag

 

Material: made of LDPE with thickness from 30 microns and printing up to 6 colors by Gravure.

 

Advantage: Zipper bags are a highly flexible and versatile clear polythene bag incorporating an interlocking 'grip seal' which allows the bag to be resealed time and time again. They offer impressive clarity and durability for just about any need that is out there. Prevent from dust and damage during shipment and stocking, function as hanging, zipper bags are re-usable, waterproof and suitable for food use. 

 

Usage: Ideal for storing and keeping safe various products like jeweler, beauty products, buttons, pins, coins, stamps, spices, electronic packing, pharmacy...This is also a perfect way for food packing to keep food fresh and tasting great, ….

 

Image
  • Freezer zipper plastic bag

Company
VIETNAM POLY BAG IMPORT EXPORT JSC

VIETNAM POLY BAG IMPORT EXPORT JSC

Country South Korea South Korea

Supplier Grade level3

President
Mrs. Jenny Thao
Address
125D Minh Khai, Hai Ba Trung, Hanoi, Vietnam
Product Category
Shopping Bags,Bags,Plastic Packaging
Year Established
2006
No. of Total Employees
101-500
Company introduction
<p> 

With more than 15,000 square meters factory and 600 metric tons per month product capacity, we strongly believe to provide clients the best quality products and services. To be a company specializing in exporting (90% turnover), our main markets are America, UK, Canada, Australia, France etc…

PE bags (Polyethylene bags) are our main products. With innovative technology, we can supply LDPE, HDPE and MDPE bags at thickness/gauge from 6 to 200 micron and width from 5 to 140cm. The maximum customized printing could be 12 colors in total. We are able to meet the different customers’ needs with various types of bags: Food bags, T-shirt bags, die cut handle bags, patch handle bags, flexi-loop bags, rigid handle bags, drawstring bags, wave top bags, bags on roll, garbage bags, block header bags,… all available with bio-degradable additives: EPI, D2W.

Follow the market trends about fashionable products and eco-friendly products, we also supply PP bags (Polypropylene bags), PET bags  … to exceed our customer’s expectation continuously.

 

Main Markets
  • Australia Australia ,
  • Canada Canada ,
  • France, Metropolitan France, Metropolitan ,
  • Netherland Netherland ,
  • U.S.A U.S.A
Factory Information
VIETNAM POLY BAG IMPORT EXPORT JSC

Attached File